2011 Galoppen Final Scores
includes Black Beck, Coombs Wood, Graythwaite, Muncaster
Watermillock, Threlkeld, Sale Fell, Bannisdale, Tarn Howes & Hawse End.

[Lakes-O Front Page]   [2011 Cumbrian Galoppen]      last updated  16/12/11

The files have been carefully checked for mistakes and the various formats are now available. If you think there is something wrong please EMAIL the details and we will attempt to correct it. Quite often names are spelt slightly differently and then don't get combined to give the correct total. 

CLUB TEAM SCORES are here. WCOC win the Borrowdale Compass Trophy.

Winners of the various courses.....
Brown  Steve Birkinshaw (WCOC) and Karen Parker (BL)
Blue  John Noblett (WCOC) and Rosie Watson (WCOC)
Green   Roger Thomas (WCOC) and Susan Skinner (WCOC)
Sh Green   Steve Telford (WCOC) and Anne Burbidge (WCOC)
Lt Green   Alastair Thomas (WCOC) and Hannah Cleary-Hughes (LOC)
Orange   Callum Mitchell (LOC) and Daisy Fletcher-Cooney (LOC)
Yellow   Ben Breeze (WCOC) and Jess Breeze (WCOC)


Course NAME                  Club Class  BB	  CW  Gr  Mu  Wa  Th  Sa  Ba  TH  HE        Best5
Brown  Steve Birkinshaw      WCOC  M40   99  99  99  99  97  99      99      99         495
       Chris Heppenstall      LOC  M21   96      94  97  95  98  99  98  98  97         490
       Michael Billinghurst  WCOC  M50   95      97  98  96      98                     484
       Carl Edmonds           LOC  M18   91      92  96      97  97                     473
       Alan Irving           WCOC  M40       97  94  93  93                  95         472
       Dan Parker             BL   M45       95                  91  94  97  91         468
       David Spencer         WCOC  M40               91  92      94  95  87  89         461
       Karen Parker           BL   W45       96                  88  96  90  90         460
       Richard Wilson         LOC  M55   86          94  87  93      93  92             459
       Mike Harrison         WCOC  M40   84  90  90  92  88  94      92      88         458
       Nick Howlett           LOC  M40   90  91  93      91      89                     454
       Andrew Bradley        WCOC  M45   85                  91      89  93  94         452
       Derek Fryer            LOC  M55       89      88          84  90  84  87         438
       Ray Johnstone         WCOC  M60   79          90  86  90  82                     427
       Heather Burrows        LOC  W21           96      94          97  96             383
       Helen Winskill        WCOC  W35           95              93      94  92         374
       Graham Watson         WCOC  M45   83      88          89  85                     345
       Paul Gaines            BL   M40       94              95  92                     281
       Iain Smith-Ward        LOC  M40   93                              95  93         281
       Matthew Penellum       LOC  M18   89      93  95                                 277
       John Slater           WCOC  M40           95      90              91             276
       Martin Skinner        WCOC  M45       92                  87  87                 266
       Colin Valentine       WCOC                            92  83      89             264
       Graham Hemingway      WCOC  M18       88      86      88                         262
       Michael Noblett       WCOC  M21           98      98                             196
       Michael McIver         LOC  M21   94                              99             193
       Lewis Taylor          WCOC                            96  96                     192
       Chris Naylor          WCOC  M21   92  93                                         185
       Malcolm Campbell      WAROC M60           89                  91                 180
       Derek Ratcliffe        LOC  M55   87      91                                     178
       John Taylor           WCOC                                90  88                 178
       Raymond Wren           BL   M65                                   85  86         171
       Dorothy Pelly          LOC  W50           87                      83             170
       Malcolm Ruckledge     WCOC                    85                  82             167
       Kim Collison          WCOC  M21                   99                              99
       Martin Bagness        WAROC M50       98                                          98
       Brendan Bolla         WAROC M40   98                                              98
       Bruce Duncan          WCOC  M21                                       98          98
       Todd Oates             LOC  M21   97                                              97
       Loz Colyer             LOC  M35                                       96          96
       Robert Browne          LOC                                95                      95
       Jeff Goodwin          WCOC  M45               89                                  89
       Simon Hunter          WCOC  M40                   89                              89
       Stuart Parker          LOC  M45   88                                              88
       Martin Smith           LOC  M50                                   88              88
       Antony Richardson      LOC  M60               87                                  87
       Roger Thomas          WCOC  M50                                   86              86
       Richard Towler         LOC                                86                      86
       Selwyn Wright          LOC  M55                               86                  86
       Patrick Mciver         LOC  M45   82                                              82
       Julian Donnelly        LOC  M45   81                                              81
       Dave Jones             LOC  M45   80                                              80
 
Blue   John Noblett          WCOC  M45       99  93  99          99  92      95         485
       Andy Lewsley           BL   M55   97  97  84  96  98  96  95  93                 484
       Sam Jefferson          LOC  M16   86  86      98  95  92  92                     463
       Patrick Rigg           LOC  M16           89  79  93  91  88  99                 460
       David Mainwaring       BL   M45   92  96  80      96          95                 459
       Rosie Watson          WCOC  W18   89      90  87      95  91      85             452
       Paul Johnson           BL   M60   91              86      93  96      83         449
       Simon Filmore          LOC  M55   94  90  74  85  91      84      70  88         448
       Howard Leslie         WCOC  M45   87          94              86  88  92         447
       Stephen Edge           LOC  M45   76  91          89          84  92  84         440
       Paul Jennings         WCOC  M45   72      73  78  87  84      94  95             438
       Rebekah Beadle         LOC  W45   73  84  78  90  84  88  78  91                 437
       Carrie Beadle          LOC  W18   95      88  83      83  83  79  77             432
       Nick Moore            WCOC  M50   59              81  90  82      84  87         424
       Rick Browne            LOC  M55       88      80  85          75  86             414
       Steve Buckley          LOC  M60   85  89                      82  89  68         413
       Roger Jackson         WCOC  M60               82  78  87          74  91         412
       Margaret Mackenzie    WCOC  W50   78      72  69  90  73              89         402
       Angela Jackson        WCOC  W35   71  77  52  67  80  80  74  83  79  75         399
       Antony Richardson      LOC  M65   80      87          81      78      73         399
       Bob Barnby            WCOC  M60   81  92  76          82          66             397
       Lynne Thomas          WCOC  W40   61  85  69  75      76  80      75  80         396
       Judy Burge             LOC  W50   79  87  82                  71  73             392
       Graham Farley          LOC  M50   83  76  67                      87  78         391
       William Rigg           LOC  M16           97  97      99  97                     390
       Andrew Whitehead      WAROC M45           63  68  77  79      77  83             384
       John Taylor           WCOC  M45       95  94  89                      96         374
       Mike Cumpstey          BL   M65           71  71      77  71  81  69  70         371
       Jackie Chapman         LOC  W50   63  79      66      71  76      72  72         370
       Jeff Goodwin          WCOC  M45                   92  94  81  98                 365
       Richard Tiley          LOC  M50   88      96  93          86                     363
       Richard Evans          BL   M55   65  75  57  65          72  72  71  66         356
       Roger Thomas          WCOC  M50   90      86  86                      90         352
       Jonathon Crabbe        LOC  M16       73  50  74  83  69                         349
       Debbie Watson         WCOC  W50   66      59          75  70          77         347
       Pauline Richardson     LOC  W55   70          61              74  65  64         334
       David Downes          WCOC  M55           61                  88  90  86         325
       Jenny Wren             BL   W60           54  63  74              64  68         323
       John Nash              LOC  M60   75                  74  77          71         297
       Kate Charles          WCOC  W40           58          86      76  76             296
       John Bettinson         LOC  M70           55  76  88      73                     292
       Sean Penellum          LOC  M16   68      65  62                  94             289
       Stuart Parker         WAROC M45           95      94              99             288
       Angus Dobson           LOC  M16               92      97  98                     287
       Ben Hewson             LOC  M16   64              75  70          78             287
       Martin Skinner        WCOC  M45   93          95                  93             281
       Robert Browne          LOC  M21   96          91                      93         280
       Ian Ramsay            WAROC M45           83  81              97                 261
       Debbie Thompson        BL   W55       81          79  78                         238
       Robin Thomas           BL   M60   77  94  66                                     237
       Selwyn Wright          LOC  M55       82  64              85                     231
       Roger Smith            LOC  M60       78  70                          82         230
       Robert Forster         LOC  M65   74                          73  82             229
       Dave Neild             LOC  M60   69  74                          80             223
       Steve Burge            LOC  M65       80  60                  80                 220
       Chris Lates            BL   M70               64      72              81         217
       John Slater           WCOC  M40                       98              98         196
       Jeff Powell Davies     BL   M21       98                              97         195
       Nick Howlett           LOC  M40                                   98  94         192
       Adam Bennett           BL   M35       93              93                         186
       Callum Pearson        WCOC  M16           79              96                     175
       Graham Watson         WCOC  M45               84                  91             175
       Liz Campbell          WAROC W55           85                  89                 174
       Bryan Singleton        LOC   M45  84          88                                 172
       Stella Lewsley         BL   W55   82                      87                     169
       Simon Lewis            LOC  M45                               87  81             168
       Sarah Jones           BARRO W14               77      89                         166
       Susan Clough          WAROC                               75  85                 160
       Mike Hind             WCOC  M60               70  82                             152
       Ron Kenyon             BL   M55       83                              69         152
       Christine Goulding     BL   W45   67                      79                     146
       Alex Chaudhri         WCOC  M16                   76              67             143
       Ally Love              BL   W21                               69      74         143
       Anne Wilson            LOC  W55                               70  68             138
       Tom Spencer            LOC  M16       72  51                                     123
       Michael Billinghurst  WCOC  M50                                       99          99
       Heather Burrows        LOC  W21   99                                              99
       Paul Gaines            BL   M40                   99                              99
       Michael McIver         LOC  M21           99                                      99
       Derek Allison          LOC  M50   98                                              98
       Chris Naylor          WCOC  M21           98                                      98
       Richard Lecky-Thompson LOC  M45                                   97              97
       James Ratcliffe        BL   M35                   97                              97
       Simon Austin          BARRO M21                                   96              96
       Richard Wilson         LOC  M55                           94                      94
       Max O'Hara             LOC  M18           92                                      92
       Patrick Mciver         LOC  M45           91                                      91
       Adam Bartlett          LOC                                90                      90
       Simon Cane             LOC  M60                               90                  90
       Chris Emerson         WCOC                                89                      89
       Farley Graham          LOC                            85                          85
       Kevin Hodgson         WCOC  M35                                       85          85
       Chris Pollitt         WCOC  M50           81                                      81
       Colin Valentine       WCOC  M50                                       79          79
       Susan Skinner         WCOC  W45           77                                      77
       Ray Johnstone         WCOC  M60                                       76          76
       Raymond Wren           BL   M65           75                                      75
       Dave Jones             LOC  M45               73                                  73
       Emma Moody            WCOC  W40               72                                  72
       Ged Hagan             WCOC  M50       71                                          71
       Joyce Hemingway       WCOC  W45       70                                          70
       Malachy Buck           LOC  M16           68                                      68
       Clyde Mitchell         BL   M65                                       65          65
       Duncan Conway          LOC  M40           62                                      62
       Malcolm Ruckledge     WCOC  M65   62                                              62
       Judy Johnson           BL   W60   60                                              60
       Helen Livesey          LOC  W45   58                                              58
       Rob Marriott           LOC  M45           56                                      56
       Paul Williams          LOC  M55           53                                      53
 
Green  Roger Thomas          WCOC  M50       99          99  95  97  99                 489
       Susan Skinner         WCOC  W45   99  98      96  90  88  95      99  89         487
       Natalie Beadle         LOC  W16   96  97  96  98      87          98             485
       Steven Breeze         WCOC  M40   88  88  87      98  91  98      92  96         475
       Tony Duncan           WCOC  M65       92  91  97      86  96  97  75             473
       Katrina Hemingway     WCOC  W16   97  91      90      92  94                     464
       Jo Cleary              LOC  W45   77      94  88      93  91  95  88             461
       Heather Wornham       WCOC  W16   89  96  89  94                  91             459
       Gary Newman            BL   M45       80  78      96  90  92      89  90         457
       Kim Leslie            WCOC  W45   84  78      83  83      87  85  90  86         432
       Karen Farley           LOC  W50       86  83          75          87  87         418
       Ged Hagan             WCOC  M50   75              91      75  98      78         417
       Gill Browne            LOC  W55   83  71          84      82  91  70  72         412
       Dave Fenwick          WCOC  M65       82  73          77      88  83  81         411
       Syd Thomas            WCOC  M55       75  66  91      72  81      79  74         400
       Jonathan Eaton        WCOC  M50   71      71  74  85  81  64      78  80         398
       Richard Moss           BL   M65   72  84  67  70      67  79  86  66             391
       Philip Nichols         BL   M50   74  95  65  72          77      59  69         387
       Dick Whitworth         BL   M70   63  87  64  79  80  70  70      68  68         386
       Jenny Jennings        WCOC  W45   61      69  77      65  84  87      60         382
       Fran McDonald         WCOC  W60                   81  73  85  80  61             380
       Joan Cumpstey          BL   W60           76  78      69  71  83  67  67         377
       Hannah Bradley        WCOC  W16   91                  89      92  93             365
       Julia Laverack        WAROC W45   79      93      94                  97         363
       Rose Lord             WAROC W21   87  93  90                          93         363
       Anne Wilson            LOC  W55   65          84  78  62  74                     363
       Chris Whitby          WCOC  M45   57  62  63  73  67  61  76      80             359
       Linda Collison         BL   W55       73          75  66      76      66         356
       Helen Neild            LOC  W60   62      56      79      83      65  64         353
       Anil Nayar             BL   M55       68          70  60  68  75                 341
       Judith Filmore         LOC  W50   58  69  58  69  68      72          62         340
       Mike Atherton          LOC  M65   76  77              57          69  59         338
       Janet Nash             LOC  W60   73      62          64  67          71         337
       Dave Neild             LOC  M60           77      87      88          82         334
       Andrew Suddaby         BL   M70       79      76      79  89                     323
       Robert Forster         LOC  M65           79      86  74              77         316
       Angela Whitworth       BL   W65           55  66          65      54  58         298
       Adam Bartlett          LOC  M14           99  99      98                         296
       Richard Day            LOC  M65               81      68  73      63             285
       Sue Parkin             LOC  W55   94                          96  94             284
       Carol McNeill          LOC  W65           92                  93  95             280
       Stella Lewsley         BL   W55       94          97  84                         275
       Paul Eaton            WCOC  M14   93          95          86                     274
       Tony Walker            LOC  M65           80                  94      92         266
       Ian Ramsay            WAROC M45   90  90                          84             264
       Emma Moody            WCOC  W40       83          93  85                         261
       Alison Fryer           LOC  W20               93          78  89                 260
       Roger Jackson         WCOC  M60   81  89  88                                     258
       Colin Southall        WCOC  M60           57      71      66          63         257
       Peter Howlett          LOC  M70                       58      81  52  65         256
       Ann Smith              LOC  W60       63  61                      60  70         254
       David Binks           WAROC M60   86      72  92                                 250
       Alex Chaudhri         WCOC                            71  93          83         247
       John Pullin            LOC  M60   66                      90  82                 238
       Isabel Berry           BL   W21       72              63  80                     215
       Karen Blackburn        BL   W65   64      74      76                             214
       Bethan Mason          WCOC  W21   67  64  68                                     199
       Paul Jennings         WCOC  M45                           99          88         187
       Andrew Warner         WCOC  M55   95          89                                 184
       Jackie Chapman         LOC  W50                   92          90                 182
       Kate Charles          WCOC  W40                   88                  85         173
       Paul Tickner          WCOC  M55               85      83                         168
       Rachel Singleton       LOC                    86                  81             167
       Chris Lates            BL   M70           82                      76             158
       Neil Morley            BL   M50       76          77                             153
       Richard Evans          BL   M55                   72  80                         152
       Gerry Garvey           BL   M45                                   71  75         146
       Keith Bevan            LOC  M40   68          75                                 143
       Alan Platts            LOC  M55                   63          79                 142
       Collette Mckenny       LOC  W16                               78  62             140
       Melanie Bradley       WCOC  W50   70          68                                 138
       Sarah Hiscoke          BL   W50       67          66                             133
       Katie Mitchell         LOC  W16                               77  53             130
       Richard Moseley        LOC  M70                   64  59                         123
       Gwen Rea              WCOC  W55   55          67                                 122
       Rachael Hamblin        BL   W40       66              55                         121
       Ian Lowles            WCOC  M45   59  61                                         120
       Sarah Chaudhri        WCOC  W45                                   56  61         117
       Anita Laird            BL   W65                                   57  57         114
       Brian Clough          WAROC                           99                          99
       Michael Pearson       WCOC  M65                                       99          99
       Robert Browne          LOC  M21           98                                      98
       Liz Campbell          WAROC W55   98                                              98
       Michael Green         WCOC  M16                                       98          98
       Jim Evans             WAROC M40                                   97              97
       Charlotte Somers-Cocks LOC  W50           97                                      97
       David Spencer         WCOC                            97                          97
       Roger Smith            LOC  M60                                   96              96
       John Taylor           WCOC                            96                          96
       Steve Buckley          LOC  M60           95                                      95
       Nathanial Green       WCOC  M18                                       95          95
       Howard Leslie         WCOC  M45                   95                              95
       Jane Ligema            LOC  W45                                       94          94
       Martin Skinner        WCOC                            94                          94
       Katie Wright           LOC  W16   92                                              92
       Steve Telford         WCOC  M45                                       91          91
       Clyde Mitchell         BL   M65                   89                              89
       Cerys Jones           BARRO                   87                                  87
       Jonathan Austin       BARRO M18                                   86              86
       Christine Goulding     BL   W45           86                                      86
       Diana McClure          LOC  W60       85                                          85
       Martin Powell          LOC  M60   85                                              85
       Martin Smith           LOC  M50           85                                      85
       Debbie Watson         WCOC  W50                                   85              85
       Helena Burrows         LOC  W60           84                                      84
       Oliver Moffatt         BL   M50                               84                  84
       Malcolm Ruckledge     WCOC  M65                                       84          84
       Malachy Buck           LOC  M16   82                                              82
       Susan Clough          WAROC W45                                   82              82
       Mark Jones            BARRO                           82                          82
       Geoff Price            LOC  M60               82                                  82
       Paul Williams          BL   M60                   82                              82
       Michael Hobson         LOC  M65           81                                      81
       Michael Milburn       WCOC  M50       81                                          81
       Joyce Hemingway       WCOC  W45   80                                              80
       Alice Rea             WCOC  W16               80                                  80
       Katherine Horder      WCOC                                            79          79
       Dave Aitken            LOC  M50   78                                              78
       Scott Henderson       WCOC                            78                          78
       Chris Stevens          LOC  M60                                   77              77
       Anna Brown            WCOC  W21                                       76          76
       Catherine Jackson     WCOC                            76                          76
       Eric Pye               LOC  M50           75                                      75
       Stephen Farthing       BL   M45                                   74              74
       Simon Lewis            LOC  M45       74                                          74
       Gavin Moore           WCOC  M20                   74                              74
       Mark Burton            LOC  M50                                   73              73
       Diana Mitchell         BL   W60                   73                              73
       Sarah Taylor          WCOC  W35                                       73          73
       Tim Field              LOC  M45                                   72              72
       Bob Stewardson         LOC  M80               71                                  71
       Penny Clay             BL   W40       70                                          70
       Sid Smith              LOC  M70           70                                      70
       Amelia Elliott         LOC  W18                   69                              69
       Beryl Offley           LOC                                69                      69
       Rachel Turner          LOC  W40   69                                              69
       Christine Moseley      LOC  W65                   65                              65
       Robert Watton          LOC  M50       65                                          65
       Elizabeth Farthing     BL   W40                                   64              64
       Claire Allison         LOC  W45   60                                              60
       Helen Livesey          LOC  W45           60                                      60
       Pauline Richardson     LOC  W55           59                                      59
       Martin Bagness        WAROC M50                                   58              58
       Anita Evans            BL   W55                                       56          56
       Jean Platt             LOC  W60   56                                              56
       Brian Wilson          WCOC                            56                          56
       Megan Beard            LOC                                        55              55
 
S GreenSteve Telford         WCOC  M45   96  97  90  97  99  99      91  99             491
       Anne Burbidge         WCOC  W50       99      98  98      91  93  96  99         490
       Ian Lowles            WCOC  M45           89  96  96  98  95  98  98  94         486
       Stan Johnston          LOC  M75   95  98  88      94      94      95             476
       Louise Wilson          BL   W70   89  83  84  94  91      88  97  93  95         470
       Shirley Moss           BL   W65   91  93      95  90  93      95  91             467
       Marguerite Pennell    WCOC  W70       91  74  85  93  97  89      87  96         466
       Barbara Plant          BL   W70   85  89  79  87  84  92  84  89  90             447
       Verena Johnston        LOC  W75       86  83      88      92      94             443
       Gerald Wilson          BL   M70       84  80  90          90  92                 436
       Anita Evans            BL   W55   80  85  77          90  87  90                 432
       Alan Heppenstall       LOC  M65   82  81  82  91  85      86      86             430
       Margaret Buckley       LOC  W60   79  82  75                  88  88             412
       Louise Hagan          WCOC  W20   92              92      98  94                 376
       Judy Suddaby           BL   W70       90      88      91  85                     354
       Bob Stewardson         LOC  M80   87      81          95                         263
       Lesley Wornham        WCOC  W55   86  87  87                                     260
       Christopher Brown      BL   M14       96                      99                 195
       Paul Tickner          WCOC  M55                           97          97         194
       Rachel Osborn         WAROC W35   94              97                             191
       Richard Day            LOC  M65 ####      92                                     189
       Clare Evans            LOC  W50       95  86                                     181
       Helen Morley           BL   W50       92          87                             179
       Erica Clapp            LOC  W65   81          89                                 170
       David Crutchley        LOC  M75           76  93                                 169
       Peter Heneghan         LOC  M65   83      85                                     168
       Norma Atherton         LOC  W65   77                  89                         166
       Gerald Babb           BARRO M80   76              83                             159
       Paul Johnson           BL   M55               99                                  99
       Matthew Rooke          LOC  M21   99                                              99
       Heather Wornham       WCOC  W16                           99                      99
       Jack Wright            LOC  M18           99                                      99
       Mark Burton            LOC  M50                                       98          98
       Rachel Singleton       LOC  W35   98                                              98
       Richard Towler         LOC  M60           98                                      98
       Jackie Chapman         LOC  W50           97                                      97
       Charles Flanagan       LOC  M65                                   97              97
       Keith Bevan            LOC  M40                               96                  96
       Joyce Hemingway       WCOC  W45                           96                      96
       Anita Laird            BL                             96                          96
       Richard Lecky-Thompson LOC  M45           96                                      96
       Diana McClure          LOC  W60           95                                      95
       Richard Moss           BL   M65                   95                              95
       Tim Field              LOC  M45           94                                      94
       Christine Moseley      LOC                            94                          94
       Elizabeth Watton       LOC  W16       94                                          94
       Gill Browne            LOC  W55           93                                      93
       Karen Farley           LOC  W50   93                                              93
       Lucie Kelly           WAROC                               93                      93
       Helen Lates            BL   W70                                       93          93
       Rebecca McKenny        LOC                    92                                  92
       Max O'Hara             LOC  M18                                   92              92
       Vera Parkins          WCOC  W75                                       92          92
       Mike Atherton          LOC  M65           91                                      91
       Jim Evans             WAROC M40   90                                              90
       Rachael Hamblin        BL   W40                   89                              89
       Anne Jago              LOC  W65                                   89              89
       Annette Milburn       WCOC  W55   88                                              88
       Helen Neild            LOC  W60       88                                          88
       Richard Lewthwaite    WCOC                    86                                  86
       Jo Ratcliffe           BL   W35                   86                              86
       Christine Isherwood    LOC  W65   84                                              84
       Sarah Hiscoke          BL   W50           78                                      78
       Angela Whitworth       BL   W65   78                                              78
 
L GreenAlastair Thomas       WCOC  M12   90  96  94  98  98  95  99  99  98             492
       Hannah Cleary-Hughes   LOC  W14   95      98  99      99  98      90             489
       Lois Jefferson         LOC  W14   92  99  88  96      98  97                     482
       James Newman           BL   M16   76  90  83      89  96  96      97  97         476
       Andrew Brockbank       LOC  M14   91  97  96          94          95             473
       Kirsten Bell           LOC  W14   89  94  92  94      97          94             471
       Katie Lowles          WCOC  W14   71      79  95  96  89  95  90  89  95         471
       Kate Skinner          WCOC  W14       93  87  93  92  92  94                     464
       Matthew Whitby        WCOC  M14       86  81  86  97  88  93      96             460
       Jenny Bradley         WCOC  W14               90  93  90  90      92             455
       Matt Edge              LOC  M16   87  92          90              91  93         453
       Philip Jennings       WCOC  M14                   86  82  92  91  86  92         447
       Ben Nicholl            LOC  M12 ####  88      88      85          87  96         444
       Rachael Ashton         LOC  W50           76              89  95  82  91         433
       Mary Nayar             BL   W55       84          80  84  86  89                 423
       Emily Brown            BL   W12       89      91  87          92                 359
       Noah Howlett           LOC  M14           91      99  93                         283
       Marianna Gumz          LOC  W21           84  87                  88             259
       Glenda Moore          WCOC  W50   78              91  87                         256
       Collette Fellows       LOC  W14           82  89  82                             253
       Dan Miller             LOC  M14   80      86                      85             251
       Florrie Dobson         LOC  W14   73              83  91                         247
       Chloe Bell             LOC  W12   72              85  86                         243
       Adam Bartlett          LOC  M14   99  98                                         197
       Kristian de Vries      LOC  M14           89                      99             188
       Katie Mitchell         LOC  W16           93  92                                 185
       Angus Moffatt          BL   M14       87                      97                 184
       Jack Rotherham         LOC  M14   86  95                                         181
       Sally Capewell        WAROC W50                               96  84             180
       Sarah Chaudhri        WCOC  W45                   84      91                     175
       Barnaby Angus-SouthallWCOC  M21           85      88                             173
       Karen Pearson         WCOC  W50           78              87                     165
       Margaret Angus        WCOC  W65           77      81                             158
       Gerald Babb           BARRO M80           75                      81             156
       Simon Austin          BARRO M21           99                                      99
       Brian Clough          WAROC M50                                       99          99
       David Binks           WAROC M60                                       98          98
       William Rigg           LOC  M16   98                                              98
       Solomon White         WCOC                                    98                  98
       James Allison          LOC  M14   97                                              97
       Alex Chaudhri         WCOC                    97                                  97
       Paul Eaton            WCOC  M14           97                                      97
       Angus Dobson           LOC  M16   96                                              96
       Esther Moore          WCOC  W16                   95                              95
       Katie Wright           LOC  W16           95                                      95
       Helen Moffatt          BL   W12                               94                  94
       Sarah Moore           WCOC  W18                   94                              94
       Rebecca Newman         BL                                             94          94
       Patrick Rigg           LOC  M12   94                                              94
       Ben Cooper             LOC  M14                                   93              93
       Jonathon Crabbe        LOC  M14   93                                              93
       Heather Milligan      WCOC  W50                               93                  93
       Stuart Pyper          WCOC  M40       91                                          91
       Jonathan Austin       BARRO M18           90                                      90
       Shirley Moss           BL                                 88                      88
       Hannah Skinner        WCOC  W18   88                                              88
       Jo Ratcliffe           BL   W35       85                                          85
       Tom Spencer            LOC  M12   85                                              85
       Gerald Wilson          BL   M70   84                                              84
       Keith Bevan            LOC                            83                          83
       Naomi Jones            LOC                                        83              83
       Aaron Powell           LOC  M12   83                                              83
       Graham Walkden         LOC  M50   81                                              81
       Judy Suddaby           BL   W70           80                                      80
       Verena Johnston        LOC  W75   79                                              79
       Anne Jago              LOC  W65   77                                              77
       Marion Inchmore        LOC  W55   75                                              75
       Anna Scott Maxwell     LOC  W12   74                                              74
       Stephen Powell        UVHS  M45   70                                              70
       Helen Morley           BL   W50   69                                              69
       David Clapp            LOC  M70   68                                              68
 
Orange Callum Mitchell        LOC  M14       98      98      99      99  99             493
       Chris Telford         WCOC  M12   99      92      97  98      95  98             487
       Daisy Fletcher-Cooney  LOC  W12   94  99              97      97  97             484
       Grace Pugh             LOC  W12       96  94      98  96  96  96  95  98         484
       Thomas Edmonds         LOC  M12   96      95  97      95  97      93             480
       Anna Clough           WAROC W12   90      97          93  98  93  92  93         474
       Ruth Jennings         WCOC  W12                           99  91  89  92         371
       Catherine Alice Steur  LOC  W12       93  87                  90      94         364
       Lucy Ball              LOC  W12       97  96  95                                 288
       Ben Cooper             LOC  M14           98  96              94                 288
       Daniel Spencer        WCOC  M12               92                  96  99         287
       Philip Jennings       WCOC  M14   91      93  99                                 283
       Charlie Butterworth    LOC  M12           90  91                      97         278
       Bethan Cross           LOC  W14           88          94          90             272
       Mary Barron            LOC  W12                   99              91             190
       Deborah Goodwin       WCOC  W50                                   94  96         190
       Hector Meanwell       WAROC M12   89      99                                     188
       Matthew Taplin         LOC  M12   93          93                                 186
       Phoebe Eleanor Burch   LOC  W14       94  91                                     185
       Rebecca Graves         LOC  W12   92  92                                         184
       Kate Rose Gillies      LOC  W14           89                  89                 178
       Stewart Allison        LOC  M12   98                                              98
       Richard Milligan       LOC  M12                               98                  98
       Matthew Whitby        WCOC  M14   97                                              97
       Ben Breeze            WCOC  M12                                       95          95
       Morna McDowell        WCOC  W45       95                                          95
       Fergus Meanwell       WAROC M07   95                                              95
       Katie Dixon            LOC                    94                                  94
       Hannah Skinner        WCOC  W18                               92                  92
       Chloe Barron          WCOC  W12                                       91          91
       India Cassley          LOC  W12       91                                          91
       Rosie Spencer         WCOC                    90                                  90
       Amy Whitehead         WAROC W16   88                                              88
       Rachel Whitehead      WAROC W16                               88                  88
       Lucy Davies           WAROC W10           86                                      86
       Anna Davies           WAROC W7            85                                      85
 
Yellow Ben Breeze            WCOC  M12   99  97  98     95   95  96  97  97             488
       Jessica Breeze        WCOC  W10       98  95     92   96  94  93  92 91          476
       Ruth Jennings         WCOC  W12   98      96  93 94   93                         474
       Carys Thomas          WCOC  W10       95  97  92 91   90  97  82  86 89          472
       Niamh Hunter          WCOC  W10                  99   98  98  96                 391
       Rosie Spencer         WCOC  W10                          93  95   95 97          380
       Kirsten Ramsey        WAROC W12       93  99  98                 84              374
       Kirsty Laverack       WAROC W10   97     92                       80 86          355
       Harry Scott            LOC  M12                              99  99  99          297
       Suzanne Morley         BL   W14   94  99         90                              283
       Sam Yates              LOC  M12                              87   98 98          283
       Joe Goodwin           WCOC                           97           90 95          282
       Jennifer Ramsey       WAROC W10       94      96      91                         281
       Elizabeth Morley       BL   W12 ####  90         93                              278
       Ryan Smith             LOC  M12                              98  78  92          268
       Jack Caine             LOC  M12                              90   82 83          255
       Daniel Spencer        WCOC                           99  99                      198
       Ben Goodwin           WCOC  M9                97 97                              194
       Peter Clough          WAROC M9                   98  92                          190
       Robbie Farthing        BL   M10       92 91                                      183
       James Birkinshaw      WCOC  M7               91  89                              180
       Isabelle White        WCOC  W12                               83 96              179
       Katrina McMeekin       LOC  W12                               91  87             178
       Isaac Hunter          WCOC  M10                          95   81                 176
       Lara Thompson          LOC  W12                               85  89             174
       Isabel Winskill       WCOC                               92          82          174
       Alistair Burton        LOC  M10                                   88 84          172
       Eden Stoller           LOC  W12                               92  79             171
       Madeleine White       WCOC  W12                              80  91              171
       Jonathan Goodwin      WCOC  W10                                  85  85          170
       Hannah Diaper          LOC  W12                              84  83              167
       Grace Pugh             LOC  W12               99                                  99
       Vanessa Brierley      WCOC  W40                                      96           96
       Charlotte Gaines       BL   W35                  96                               96
       Keith Jones           WAROC M50   96                                              96
       Freya McDowell        WCOC  W12       96                                          96
       Heather Eaton         WCOC  W12               95                                  95
       Megan Bartlett         LOC  W12                                  94               94
       Eva Clifton            LOC  W12                              94                   94
       Caitlin Irving        WCOC                           94                           94
       Isobel Kelly          WAROC W8                                       94           94
       Paul Rowland           LOC  M40           94                                      94
       Lauren Whitby         WCOC                    94                                  94
       James Kelly           WAROC M6                                       93           93
       Hazel Laverack        WAROC W6           93                                       93
       Liz Lecky-Thompson     LOC  W45                                   93              93
       Elizabeth Farthing     BL   W40       91                                          91
       Luke Barrat            LOC                                           90           90
       Eleanor Farthing       BL   W10          90                                       90
       Joshua Ollett          LOC  M12                              89                   89
       Lindsay Baylis         LOC  W12                               88                  88
       Isabel Gaines          BL   W5                    88                              88
       Edward Kelly          WAROC M4                                        88          88
       Jess Wood              LOC                                            87          87
       Harry Johnson          LOC  M12                               86                  86
       Lucy Davies           WAROC W9                                    81              81
       Andy Ligema            LOC  M55                                       81          81
       Emma Moody            WCOC  W40                                       80          80